Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Smilax aspera

AuthorityL.
FamilyLiliopsida:Liliidae:Dioscoreales:Smilacaceae
Synonyms
Common namesItalian smilax, Eurasian greenbrier, rough bindweed, salsaparrilha bastarda, salsaparrilha do reino, salsaparrilha indigena, alegra-campo
Editor
Ecocrop code9804



Notes
Sources