Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Rubus fruticosus

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Rosales:Rosaceae
Synonyms
Common namesblackberry, scaldberry, bramble, ronce commune, brombeere, brombær, silva das amoras, amora silvestre, amora de silva, sarca
Editor
Ecocrop code9359



Notes
Sources