Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Pulmonaria officinalis

AuthorityMichaux
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Lamiales:Boraginaceae
Synonyms
Common namescommon lungwort, lungwort, spotted dog, blue lungwort, Joseph-and-Mary, lungeurt, erva dos bofes, pulmonaria, Lungenkraut, pulmonary, Pulmonariae folium, Pulmonairae herba
Editor
Ecocrop code9068



Notes
Sources