Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Prunus spinosa

Authority(L.) Walt.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Rosales:Rosaceae
Synonyms
Common namessloe, blackthorn, skeg, prunellier, Schlehdorn, slåen, abrunheiro bravo, espinheiro negro, endrino, Cortex acaciae nostratis, Pruni spinosae folium, Pruni spinosae flos, Pruni spinosae fructus
Editor
Ecocrop code8995



Notes
Sources