Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Polygonum bistorta

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Caryophyllidae:Polygonales:Polygonaceae
Synonyms
Common namesbistort, European bistort, meadow bistort, English serpentary, bistorta
Editor
Ecocrop code8821



Notes
Sources