Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Pimpinella saxifraga

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Apiales:Umbelliferae
Synonyms
Common namesburnet saxifrage
Editor
Ecocrop code8596



Notes
Sources