Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Passiflora incarnata

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Violales:Passifloraceae
Synonyms
Common namesmaypop, apricot vine, wild passion flower, flor da Paixao
Editor
Ecocrop code8370



Notes
Sources