Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Papaver rhoeas

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Magnoliidae:Ranunculales:Papaveraceae
Synonyms
Common namescommon poppy, Klatschmohn
Editor
Ecocrop code8295



Notes
Sources