Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Oxalis acetosella

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Geraniales:Oxalidaceae
Synonyms
Common namesstubwort, wood shamrock, Irish shamrock, sour trefoil, sleeping clover, hallelujah, azeda, oxalide, oxalida, wood sorrel
Editor
Ecocrop code8174



Notes
Sources