Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Osmunda regalis

AuthorityL.
FamilyFilicopsida:Osmundaceae
Synonyms
Common namesroyal fern, king fern, regal fern, queen fern, ditch fern, French bracken, hartshorn bush, Osmund royal fern, fento real, dentabru', konigsfarn, feto real, helecho real
Editor
Ecocrop code8156



Notes
Sources