Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Oenothera biennis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Myrtales:Onagraceae
Synonyms
Common namesevening primrose
Editor
Ecocrop code8047



Notes
Sources