Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Mentha longifolia

AuthorityHuds
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Lamiales:Labiatae
Synonyms
Common nameswild mint, bohe
Editor
Ecocrop code7704



Notes
Sources