Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Petasites albus

Authority(L.) Gaertn.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Asterales:Compositae
Synonyms
Common namesbutterbur, arrowleaf butterbur
Editor
Ecocrop code75000



Notes
Sources