Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Ligustrum vulgare

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Scrophulariales:Oleaceae
Synonyms
Common namesprivet, hedge plant
Editor
Ecocrop code7302



Notes
Sources