Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Juniperus sabina

AuthorityL.
FamilyPinopsida:Cupressaceae
Synonyms
Common namessavin, savine, savin juniper, sabina, sabina da praia
Editor
Ecocrop code7033



Notes
Sources