Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Hyssopus officinalis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Lamiales:Labiatae
Synonyms
Common nameshyssop, hysope, Ysop, Isop, Hyssopi herba, Aetheroleum hyssopi
Editor
Ecocrop code6852



Notes
Sources