Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Hyoscyamus niger

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Solanales:Solanaceae
Synonyms
Common nameshenbane, henblain, jusquiame noire, herbe aux poules, mort aux poules, bilsenkraut
Editor
Ecocrop code6820



Notes
Sources