Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Hieracium pilosella

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Asterales:Compositae
Synonyms
Common namesmouse-ear hawkweed, mouse bloodwort, pilosela das boticas
Editor
Ecocrop code6718



Notes
Sources