Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Heracleum sphondylium

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Apiales:Umbelliferae
Synonyms
Common namescow parsnip, Wiesenbärenklau, hogweed, common cow parsnip, berce
Editor
Ecocrop code6663



Notes
Sources