Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Hedera helix

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Apiales:Araliaceae
Synonyms
Common namescommon ivy, ivy, English ivy, Algerian ivy, Canary ivy, Madeira ivy, Engelse hedera, Efeu
Editor
Ecocrop code6625



Notes
Sources