Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Geranium robertianum

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Malvales:Geraniaceae
Synonyms
Common namesherb Robert, Robert herb, ragged Robert, red shanks, red robin, mountain geranium, jenny wren, fox geranium, stinkender storchschnabel, erva roberta, erva de Sao Roberto, stinknäva, stinknäbba, urakatt, stinkende storkenæb, haisukurjenpolvi
Editor
Ecocrop code6416



Notes
Sources