Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Gentiana lutea

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Gentianales:Gentianaceae
Synonyms
Common namesgreat yellow gentian, yellow gentian, bitterwort, gallweed, genciana das boticas, genciana da Europa, genciana das farmacias, gencionela, argencana dos pastores
Editor
Ecocrop code6404



Notes
Sources