Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Galega officinalis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Fabales:Leguminosae
Synonyms
Common namesgoat's rue, French lilac, European goat's-rue, professor weed, Geisraute, capraria, galega, Galegae herba
Editor
Ecocrop code6304



Notes
Sources