Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Eugenia stipitata

AuthorityMcVaugh
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Myrtales:Myrtaceae
Synonyms
Common namesarazá, araça-boi
Editor
Ecocrop code5995



Notes
Sources