Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Cupressus sempervirens

AuthorityL.
FamilyPinopsida:Cupressaceae
Synonyms
Common namesItalian cypress, Mediterranean cypress, mourning cypress, cyprès, cypres d'Italie, zypresse, cipresso, cipreste, cedro bastardo, ciprés, cipres comun, cipres italiano
Editor
Ecocrop code5050



Notes
Sources