Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Paeonia officinalis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Dilleniales:Paeoniaceae
Synonyms
Common namespeony
Editor
Ecocrop code50471



Notes
Sources