Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Centaurea centaurium

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Asterales:Compositae
Synonyms
Common namesgreat knapweed
Editor
Ecocrop code49985



Notes
Sources