Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Rhododendron ferrugineum

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Ericales:Ericaceae
Synonyms
Common namesalpenrose, Rostblättrige Alpenrose
Editor
Ecocrop code49981



Notes
Sources