Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Crithmum maritimum

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Apiales:Umbelliferae
Synonyms
Common namesrock samphire
Editor
Ecocrop code4959



Notes
Sources