Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Pinguicula vulgaris

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Scrophulariales:Lentibulariaceae
Synonyms
Common namesbutterwort
Editor
Ecocrop code49212



Notes
Sources