Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Cornus mas

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Cornales:Cornaceae
Synonyms
Common namescornelian cherry, cornel, corniolo, Kornelkirsche, Dirlitze
Editor
Ecocrop code4880



Notes
Sources