Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Convolvulus arvensis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Solanales:Convolvulaceae
Synonyms
Common namesfield bindweed, åkervinda, vanlig åkervinda, smalbladig åkervinda, åkervindel, ager-snerle, peltokierto, Ackerwinde, lehli
Editor
Ecocrop code4825



Notes
Sources