Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Chenopodium bonus-henricus

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Caryophyllidae:Caryophyllales:Chenopodiaceae
Synonyms
Common namesgoosefoot, good King Henry, lungrot, lungmålla, stolt Henrik, stolthenriks-gåsefod, hyvänheikinsavikka, guter Heinrich
Editor
Ecocrop code4485



Notes
Sources