Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Chelidonium majus

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Magnoliidae:Ranunculales:Papaveraceae
Synonyms
Common namesgreat celandine, grande chelidoine, eclaire, Schöllkraut, skelört, svaleurt, keltamo, svalört, Chelidonii herba, Chelidonii radix
Editor
Ecocrop code4480



Notes
Sources