Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Atropa belladonna

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Solanales:Solanaceae
Synonyms
Common namesbelladonna, deadly nightshade
Editor
Ecocrop code3558



Notes
Sources