Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Asphodelus albus

AuthorityMiller
FamilyLiliopsida:Liliidae:Asparagales:Asphodelaceae
Synonyms
Common nameswhite asphodel, asfodelo branco
Editor
Ecocrop code3487



Notes
Sources