Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Aquilegia vulgaris

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Magnoliidae:Ranunculales:Ranunculaceae
Synonyms
Common namescommon columbine
Editor
Ecocrop code3304



Notes
Sources