Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Agrimonia eupatoria

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Rosales:Rosaceae
Synonyms
Common namesagrimony, acrimony, harvest lice, stickwort, aigremoine, odermennig, agrimonia, Herba agrimoniae, Agrimoniae herba
Editor
Ecocrop code2914



Notes
Sources