Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Aconitum napellus

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Magnoliidae:Ranunculales:Ranunculaceae
Synonyms
Common namesaconite, common monkshood
Editor
Ecocrop code2777



Notes
Sources