Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Achillea millefolium

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Asterales:Compositae
Synonyms
Common namesschafgarbe, millefeuille, yarrow, thousand-leaf, milfoil, Flores Millefolii, Herba Millefolii, Folia Millefolii
Editor
Ecocrop code2762



Notes
Sources