Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Eucalyptus scias

AuthorityF. Muell.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Myrtales:Myrtaceae
Synonyms
Common nameslarge-fruited red mahogany
Editor
Ecocrop code248818



Notes
Sources