Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Brosimum alicastrum

Authority
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Urticales:Moraceae
Synonyms
Common namesBreadnut tree
Editor
Ecocrop code2469



Notes
Sources