Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Tropaeolum majus

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Capparales:Tropaeolaceae
Synonyms
Common namesnasturtium, kappertjies
Editor
Ecocrop code2119



Notes
Sources