Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Ruta graveolens

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Sapindales:Rutaceae
Synonyms
Common namesrue, garden rue, herb of grace, wynruit, binnewortel, Rutae herba
Editor
Ecocrop code18352



Notes
Sources