Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Sedum acre

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Rosales:Crassulaceae
Synonyms
Common namesbiting stonecrop, mossy stonecrop, golden carpet, goldmoss stonecrop, bird's-bread, love-entangle, wall grass, pao de passaros, pimenta das paredes, saiao-acre
Editor
Ecocrop code16717



Notes
Sources