Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Parnassia palustris

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Theales:Parnassiaceae
Synonyms
Common namesgrass of Parnassus, parnassia, parnasia
Editor
Ecocrop code15774



Notes
Sources