Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Parietaria officinalis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Urticales:Urticaceae
Synonyms
Common namespellitory, wall pellitory, pellitory of the wall, Glaskraut, stone fern wort, Parietariae herba
Editor
Ecocrop code15772



Notes
Sources