Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Eryngium campestre

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Apiales:Umbelliferae
Synonyms
Common namesfield eryngo
Editor
Ecocrop code14023



Notes
Sources