Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Celtis australis

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Urticales:Ulmaceae
Synonyms
Common namessouthern nettle tree, bagolaro, Zürgelbaum, Nesselbaum
Editor
Ecocrop code13007



Notes
Sources