Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Asperula odorata

Authority
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Rubiales:Rubiaceae
Synonyms
Common nameswoodruff, asperule, waldmeister, Herba Asperuale odoratae
Editor
Ecocrop code12500



Notes
Sources